-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Lakhchak Ghar

Map of De Lakhchak Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lakhcak Ghar,De Lakhchak Ghar,De Lakhčak Ghar,Dê Lakhchak Ghar,Gory Lakhchakgar,د لخچک غر, Dê Lakhchak Ghar

De Lakhchak Ghar

Welcome to the De Lakhchak Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lakhchak Ghar. See De Lakhchak Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lakhchak Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of De Lakhchak Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.05846/65.43451
  • Altitude: 1898 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:28
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near De Lakhchak Ghar
  •  
Places near De Lakhchak Ghar
Jalāt Khān Kêlay (2.6 km) Siṟī Khār (3.3 km) Saydum (3.4 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Lakhchak (3.5 km) Muḩammad Amīn Kêlay (3.7 km) Chīnah (4.2 km) Bar Lakhchak (4.8 km) Chāragah (5.5 km) Shotur Gardan (6 km) Akazu (6 km) Bar Ghanatū (6.5 km) Bar Ḩājī Tōp (7.4 km) Kshattakhadzhitop (7.8 km) Darwayshān (7.9 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Sang (8.3 km) Zīārat-e Shāh Maqşūd (9 km) Khākrēz (9 km) Hōtal (9.3 km)

Online Dating

De Lakhchak Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Lakhchak Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Lakhchak Ghar, Afghanistan