Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Khwagey Kelay

Map of De Khwagey Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khwagey Kalay,De Khwagey Kelay,De Khwāgey Kalay,Dê Khwāgêy Kêlay,Khagaykalay,د خواگۍ کلی, Dê Khwāgêy Kêlay

De Khwagey Kelay

Welcome to the De Khwagey Kelay google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khwāgêy Kêlay. See De Khwagey Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khwāgêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of De Khwagey Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:47
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Khwagey Kelay
Places near De Khwagey Kelay

Online Dating

De Khwagey Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Khwagey Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khwagey Kelay, Afghanistan