-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Khuno Kelay

Map of De Khuno Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khuno Kalay,De Khuno Kelay,De Khūno Kalay,Dê Khūnō Kêlay,Khunukalay,d khanw kly,khwnw kly,خونو کلی,د خانو کلی, Dê Khūnō Kêlay

De Khuno Kelay

Welcome to the De Khuno Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khūnō Kêlay. See De Khuno Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khūnō Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Khuno Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23073/66.11871
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:22
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near De Khuno Kelay
  •  
Places near De Khuno Kelay

Online Dating

De Khuno Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khuno Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khuno Kelay, Afghanistan