Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Khak Chopan Torah

Map of De Khak Chopan Torah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khak Chopan Torah,De Khak Chopan Turah,De Khak Chupan Tura,De Khak Chupan Turah,De Khak Copan Tora,De Khāk Chūpān Tūrah,De Khāk Chūpān Tūrā,De Khāk Čopān Tora,Dê Khāk Chōpān Tōrah,Dê Khāk Chōpān Tūrah,Gora Khakchopantora,د خاک چوپان توره, Dê Khāk Chōpān Tōrah

De Khak Chopan Torah

Welcome to the De Khak Chopan Torah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khāk Chōpān Tōrah. See De Khak Chopan Torah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khāk Chōpān Tōrah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of De Khak Chopan Torah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 934 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:41
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near De Khak Chopan Torah
Places near De Khak Chopan Torah

Online Dating

De Khak Chopan Torah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Khak Chopan Torah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khak Chopan Torah, Afghanistan