-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar

Map of De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Keske Nakhud Ghar,De Keške Nakhud Ghar,De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar,De Koshk-e Nakhvud Ghar,De Koshk-e Nakhvūd Ghar,De Kushk-e Nakhud Ghar,Dê Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar,Dê Kushk-e Nakhud Ghar,Gory Kishki-Nakhudgar,kwh kwshk nkhwwd,د کشک نخد غر,كوهٔ كوشكٔ نخوود, Dê Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar

De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar

Welcome to the De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar. See De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67068/65.17137
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar
  •  
Places near De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar
Ḏanḏay (9 km) Dê Maīmand Chīnah (9.3 km) Khīk (9.4 km) Maḩmūdābād (9.6 km) ‘Ishqābād (9.6 km) Kārēzak (9.9 km) Gulōjān (10 km) Mūshak (10.7 km) Zobarak (11.6 km) Izābād (11.8 km) Pīr Zādah (11.9 km) Kishk-e Nakhūd (12.1 km) Khōsh Khāliq (12.4 km) Hōtal (12.5 km) Ḩasanābād (13 km) Murchah (13.1 km) Mazra’ (13.7 km) Kārēz-e Salīm (13.8 km)

Online Dating

De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kishk-e Nakhud Ghar, Afghanistan