-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Klake Kala

Map of De Klake Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kelake Kala,De Kelakē Kalā,De Klake Kala,Dê Klakē Kalā,Kelakekala, Dê Klakē Kalā

De Klake Kala

Welcome to the De Klake Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Klakē Kalā. See De Klake Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Klakē Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Klake Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.28861/67.12361
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:00
  • Sunrise: 05:51
  • Sunset: 17:54
Wiki articles near De Klake Kala
  •  
Places near De Klake Kala

Online Dating

De Klake Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Klake Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Klake Kala, Afghanistan