-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Kazhah Torah

Map of De Kazhah Torah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kaza Tora,De Kazhah Torah,De Kazhah Turah,De Kazhah Tūrah,De Kāža Tora,Dê Kāzhah Tūrah,Dê Kāz̲h̲ah Tōrah,Gora Kazatora,d kaږh twrh,تپۀ كژه,د کاږه توره,د کاژه توره, Dê Kāz̲h̲ah Tōrah

De Kazhah Torah

Welcome to the De Kazhah Torah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kāz̲h̲ah Tōrah. See De Kazhah Torah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kāz̲h̲ah Tōrah area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of De Kazhah Torah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.87347/65.10623
  • Altitude: 1329 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:17
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near De Kazhah Torah
  •  
Places near De Kazhah Torah

Online Dating

De Kazhah Torah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kazhah Torah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kazhah Torah, Afghanistan