-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Katurian Naweran

Map of De Katurian Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Katurian Nawaran,De Katurian Naweran,De Katūrīān Nāwarān,De Katūrīān Nāwerān,Dê Katūrīān Nāwêrān,Katurian-Navaran,Taband,Taband Naweran,Tāband,Tābanḏ,Tābanḏ Nāweṟān,تابند,د کتوریان ناوران, Dê Katūrīān Nāwêrān

De Katurian Naweran

Welcome to the De Katurian Naweran google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Katūrīān Nāwêrān. See De Katurian Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Katūrīān Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of De Katurian Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31843/64.79557
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:19
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near De Katurian Naweran
  •  
Places near De Katurian Naweran

Online Dating

De Katurian Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Katurian Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Katurian Naweran, Afghanistan