Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Kandyan Ghar

Map of De Kandyan Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kandyan Ghar,De Kāndyān Ghar,Dê Kāndyān Ghar,Kandiangar,d kandyan ghr,د کاندیان غر,کوۀ كنديان, Dê Kāndyān Ghar

De Kandyan Ghar

Welcome to the De Kandyan Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kāndyān Ghar. See De Kandyan Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kāndyān Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Kandyan Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:33
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near De Kandyan Ghar
Places near De Kandyan Ghar

Online Dating

De Kandyan Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Kandyan Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kandyan Ghar, Afghanistan