Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Kalang Ghar

Map of De Kalang Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kalang Ghar,Dê Kalang Ghar,Gora Kalanggar,d klng ghr,د کلنگ غر,کوۀ کلانگ, Dê Kalang Ghar

De Kalang Ghar

Welcome to the De Kalang Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kalang Ghar. See De Kalang Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kalang Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Kalang Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:26
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near De Kalang Ghar
Places near De Kalang Ghar

Online Dating

De Kalang Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Kalang Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kalang Ghar, Afghanistan