Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Kala Khan Kelay

Map of De Kala Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kala Khan Kelay,De Kalakhan Kalay,Dê Kalā Khān Kêlay,Kalakhankalay,د کلا خان کلی,قريۀ كلا خان,Ḏe Kalākhān Kalay, Dê Kalā Khān Kêlay

De Kala Khan Kelay

Welcome to the De Kala Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kalā Khān Kêlay. See De Kala Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kalā Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of De Kala Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:28
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Kala Khan Kelay
Places near De Kala Khan Kelay

Online Dating

De Kala Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Kala Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kala Khan Kelay, Afghanistan