-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Deh-e Rajab

Map of Deh-e Rajab Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Rajab,Deh-e Rajab,Dehe Rajab,Dekhi-Radzhab,Derajab,ده رجب,دِۀ رَجَب,دۀ رجب,Ḏehe Ṟajab, Deh-e Rajab

Deh-e Rajab

Welcome to the Deh-e Rajab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Rajab. See Deh-e Rajab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Rajab area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Deh-e Rajab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4542/65.62269
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Deh-e Rajab
  •  
Places near Deh-e Rajab
Deh-e Rajab (0 km) Sādātō Kêlay (1.3 km) Ma‘rūf Kārēz (2.7 km) Shamshayr Kêlay (2.8 km) Muqām Kêlay (2.9 km) Manşūr Kêlay (3 km) Chūplānay (3.2 km) Deh-e Now (4 km) Nākūdak (4.2 km) Faẕl Kārēz (4.4 km) ‘Imārat (4.6 km) Gurgān (4.6 km) Lanḏay (5.4 km) Khadān (5.6 km) Hindū Bāgh (5.7 km) Būrzaī (5.8 km) Utmānzaī (6.2 km) Shêgē ‘Alāqahdārī (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Rajab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Rajab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Rajab, Afghanistan