-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Deh-e Qubad

Map of Deh-e Qubad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Qubad,Deh-e Qubād,Dehqobad,Dehqobād,Dekhkubad,ده قباد, Deh-e Qubād

Deh-e Qubad

Welcome to the Deh-e Qubad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Qubād. See Deh-e Qubad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Qubād area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Deh-e Qubad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49149/65.2385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Deh-e Qubad
  •  
Places near Deh-e Qubad

Online Dating

Deh-e Qubad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Qubad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Qubad, Afghanistan