-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Deh Mushak

Map of Deh Mushak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Mushak,Deh Mūshak,Dehmusak,Dehmūšak,Dekhmushak,ده موشک,دۀ موشك, Deh Mūshak

Deh Mushak

Welcome to the Deh Mushak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Mūshak. See Deh Mushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Mūshak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Deh Mushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.06116/65.9626
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:25
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Deh Mushak
  •  
Places near Deh Mushak

Online Dating

Deh Mushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Mushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Mushak, Afghanistan