Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Deh Khishki

Map of Deh Khishki Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Kheshki,Deh Kheshkī,Deh Khishki,Deh Khishkī,Dehkheski,Dehkheški,Dekhkhishki,Khaishki,Khiske,ده خشكی,ده خشکی,دهٔ خشكی, Deh Khishkī

Deh Khishki

Welcome to the Deh Khishki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Khishkī. See Deh Khishki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Khishkī area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Deh Khishki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:12
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Deh Khishki
Places near Deh Khishki

Online Dating

Deh Khishki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Khishki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Khishki, Afghanistan