Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ghulaman

Map of Ghulaman Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dagalamon,Deh Ghdam Khan,Deh Ghdām Khān,Deh Gholaman,Deh Gholāmān,Deh Ghulaman,Deh Ghulāmān,Gholaman,Gholāmān,Ghulaman,Ghulāmān,Gulyaman,دِۀ غُلامان,دۀ غلامان,غلامان, Ghulāmān


Welcome to the Ghulaman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghulāmān. See Ghulaman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghulāmān area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Ghulaman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:30
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Ghulaman
Places near Ghulaman

Online Dating

Ghulaman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ghulaman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghulaman, Afghanistan