-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Deh-e Bagh

Map of Deh-e Bagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Bagh,Deh-e Bāgh,Dekhi-Bakh,dh bagh,ده باغ,دهٔ باغ, Deh-e Bāgh

Deh-e Bagh

Welcome to the Deh-e Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Bāgh. See Deh-e Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Bāgh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Deh-e Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5674/65.67778
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:00
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Deh-e Bagh
  •  
Places near Deh-e Bagh

Online Dating

Deh-e Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Bagh, Afghanistan