-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay

Map of De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Haji Mohammad Yar Kalay,De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay,De Hajji Mohammad Yar Kalay,De Ḩājjī Moḩammad Yār Kalay,Dê Ḩājī Muḩammad Yār Kêlay,Khadzhi-Mukhammed'yar-Kalay,Khadzhi-Mukhammed’yar-Kalay,د حاجی محمد یار کلی,Ḏe H̱āji Moẖammaḏ Yār Kalay, Dê Ḩājī Muḩammad Yār Kêlay

De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay

Welcome to the De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ḩājī Muḩammad Yār Kêlay. See De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ḩājī Muḩammad Yār Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18994/66.26144
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:33
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay
  •  
Places near De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay

Online Dating

De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Haji Muhammad Yar Kelay, Afghanistan