Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Haji Akhtar

Map of De Haji Akhtar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Haji Akhtar,De Hajji Akhtar,De Ḩājjī Akhtar,Dê Ḩājī Akhtar,Khadzhi-Aktar,d hajy akhtr,hajy akhtr,حاجی اختر,د حاجی اختر,Ḏe Hāji Akhtār, Dê Ḩājī Akhtar

De Haji Akhtar

Welcome to the De Haji Akhtar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ḩājī Akhtar. See De Haji Akhtar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ḩājī Akhtar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Haji Akhtar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Haji Akhtar
Places near De Haji Akhtar

Online Dating

De Haji Akhtar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Haji Akhtar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Haji Akhtar, Afghanistan