Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Hade Ghar

Map of De Hade Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Hade Ghar,De Hadi Ghar,De Hadī Ghar,Dê Haḏē Ghar,Gory Khadegar,Hada Hills,Hadi Ghar,Haḏi Ghaṟ,د هډې غر,Ḏe Hadē Ghaṟ, Dê Haḏē Ghar

De Hade Ghar

Welcome to the De Hade Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Haḏē Ghar. See De Hade Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Haḏē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of De Hade Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:29
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Hade Ghar
Places near De Hade Ghar

Online Dating

De Hade Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Hade Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Hade Ghar, Afghanistan