Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ghzeh Gowd

Map of De Ghzeh Gowd Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghzeh Gowd,De Ghzěh Gawd,Dê Ghzêh Gowd,د غزه گود,Ḏe Ghzěh Gawd, Dê Ghzêh Gowd

De Ghzeh Gowd

Welcome to the De Ghzeh Gowd google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghzêh Gowd. See De Ghzeh Gowd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghzêh Gowd area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of De Ghzeh Gowd
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:14
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Ghzeh Gowd
Places near De Ghzeh Gowd

Online Dating

De Ghzeh Gowd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ghzeh Gowd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghzeh Gowd, Afghanistan