Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ghreh Kelay Makayan

Map of De Ghreh Kelay Makayan Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghreh Kalay Makayan,De Ghreh Kelay Makayan,De Ghrēh Kalay Mākayān,Dê Ghrêh Kêlay Mākayān,Grakalay Makayan,د غره کلی ماکیان, Dê Ghrêh Kêlay Mākayān

De Ghreh Kelay Makayan

Welcome to the De Ghreh Kelay Makayan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghrêh Kêlay Mākayān. See De Ghreh Kelay Makayan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghrêh Kêlay Mākayān area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of De Ghreh Kelay Makayan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:41
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near De Ghreh Kelay Makayan
Places near De Ghreh Kelay Makayan

Online Dating

De Ghreh Kelay Makayan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ghreh Kelay Makayan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghreh Kelay Makayan, Afghanistan