-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ghurak Loy Mandeh

Map of De Ghurak Loy Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghorak Loy Mandeh,De Ghurak Loy Mandeh,De Ghurak Luy Mandah,De Ghūrak Lūy Māndah,Dê Ghurak Lōy Māndêh,د غرک لوی مانده,Ḏe Ghōṟak Lōy Mānḏeh, Dê Ghurak Lōy Māndêh

De Ghurak Loy Mandeh

Welcome to the De Ghurak Loy Mandeh google satellite map! This valley is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghurak Lōy Māndêh. See De Ghurak Loy Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghurak Lōy Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-24.

Map of De Ghurak Loy Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: valley
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02802/65.12483
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:55
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near De Ghurak Loy Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Ghurak Loy Mandeh

Online Dating

De Ghurak Loy Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ghurak Loy Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghurak Loy Mandeh, Afghanistan