-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ishaq Naweran

Map of De Ishaq Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Eshaq Nawaran,De Eshaq Naweran,De Esḩaq Nāwerān,De Esḩāq Nāwarān,De Ishaq Naweran,De Isḩāq Nāwêrān,Ishaknavaran,د اسحاق ناوران, De Isḩāq Nāwêrān

De Ishaq Naweran

Welcome to the De Ishaq Naweran google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Isḩāq Nāwêrān. See De Ishaq Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Isḩāq Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of De Ishaq Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.24373/64.95325
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:01
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near De Ishaq Naweran
  •  
Places near De Ishaq Naweran

Online Dating

De Ishaq Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ishaq Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ishaq Naweran, Afghanistan