Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Ishaq Dasht

Map of De Ishaq Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Eshaq Dasht,De Eshaq Dast,De Eshāq Dašt,De Esḩaq Dasht,De Ishaq Dasht,Dê Isḩāq Das̲h̲t,Ishakdasht,Mera,Mira,Mirah,Miṟah,د اسحاق دښت,مړه, Dê Isḩāq Das̲h̲t

De Ishaq Dasht

Welcome to the De Ishaq Dasht google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Isḩāq Das̲h̲t. See De Ishaq Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Isḩāq Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of De Ishaq Dasht
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:21
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near De Ishaq Dasht
Places near De Ishaq Dasht

Online Dating

De Ishaq Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Ishaq Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ishaq Dasht, Afghanistan