Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Indzergi Ghar

Map of De Indzergi Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Enjergi Ghar,De Indzergi Ghar,Dê Indzêrgī Ghar,Gora Indzhirgigar,د انځرگی غر,کوۀ انجیرگی, Dê Indzêrgī Ghar

De Indzergi Ghar

Welcome to the De Indzergi Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Indzêrgī Ghar. See De Indzergi Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Indzêrgī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Indzergi Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:36
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Indzergi Ghar
Places near De Indzergi Ghar

Online Dating

De Indzergi Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Indzergi Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Indzergi Ghar, Afghanistan