Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Darazaw Mandeh

Map of Darazaw Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darazavmandekh,Darazaw Mandeh,Darāzāw Māndêh,De Daraz Aw Mandah,De Daraz Aw Mandeh,De Darāz Aw Māndah,Derazab Mandah,Derāzāb Māndah,Dê Darāz Āw Māndêh,د دراز آو مانده,درازاو مانده,شيلۀ آبٔٔ دراز,Ḏaṟāzāw Mānḏeh,Ḏe Ḏaṟāz Āw Mānḏēh, Darāzāw Māndêh

Darazaw Mandeh

Welcome to the Darazaw Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāzāw Māndêh. See Darazaw Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāzāw Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Darazaw Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:23
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near Darazaw Mandeh
Places near Darazaw Mandeh

Online Dating

Darazaw Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Darazaw Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darazaw Mandeh, Afghanistan