-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Dabure Kotal

Map of De Dabure Kotal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dabure Kotal,De Dabure Kowtal,De Daburē Kowtal,Dê Daburē Kōtal,Pereval Daburekotal',Pereval Daburekotal’,kwtl dbwry,د دبرې کوتل,کوتلٔ دبوری,Ḏe Ḏabuṟē Kōtal, Dê Daburē Kōtal

De Dabure Kotal

Welcome to the De Dabure Kotal google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Daburē Kōtal. See De Dabure Kotal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Daburē Kōtal area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Dabure Kotal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.15338/66.16673
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:46
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near De Dabure Kotal
  •  
Places near De Dabure Kotal

Online Dating

De Dabure Kotal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Dabure Kotal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dabure Kotal, Afghanistan