-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Dab Dashtah

Map of De Dab Dashtah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Dab Dasht,De Dab Dashtah,De Dab Dasta,De Dab Dašta,Dê Ḏab Das̲h̲tah,Step' Dabdashta,Step’ Dabdashta,د ډب دښته, Dê Ḏab Das̲h̲tah

De Dab Dashtah

Welcome to the De Dab Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ḏab Das̲h̲tah. See De Dab Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ḏab Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Dab Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78012/66.17305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:03
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 18:00
Wiki articles near De Dab Dashtah
  •  
Places near De Dab Dashtah

Online Dating

De Dab Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Dab Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dab Dashtah, Afghanistan