Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Chakaw Mandeh

Map of De Chakaw Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Cakaw Mandeh,De Chakaw Mandah,De Chakaw Mandeh,De Chakāw Māndah,Dê Chakāw Māndêh,د چکاو مانده,شيلۀ چكو,Ḏe Cakāw Mānḏēh, Dê Chakāw Māndêh

De Chakaw Mandeh

Welcome to the De Chakaw Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Chakāw Māndêh. See De Chakaw Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Chakāw Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Chakaw Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:46
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Chakaw Mandeh
Places near De Chakaw Mandeh

Online Dating

De Chakaw Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Chakaw Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Chakaw Mandeh, Afghanistan