-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Tsari Ghar

Map of De Tsari Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Cari Ghar,De Tsari Ghar,Dê Tsaṟī Ghar,Gory Charigar,د څړی غر,Ḏe Cari Ghaṟ, Dê Tsaṟī Ghar

De Tsari Ghar

Welcome to the De Tsari Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tsaṟī Ghar. See De Tsari Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tsaṟī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of De Tsari Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.10715/65.47478
  • Altitude: 1867 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:48
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near De Tsari Ghar
  •  
Places near De Tsari Ghar

Online Dating

De Tsari Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Tsari Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tsari Ghar, Afghanistan