-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Burghanah Mandeh

Map of De Burghanah Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Burghana Mandah,De Burghana Mandeh,De Burghanah Mandah,De Burghanah Mandeh,De Burghāna Māndah,De Burghānah Māndah,Dê Burghānah Māndêh,d brghanh mandh,jwy brghanh,جوئ برغانه,د برغانه مانده,Ḏe Buṟghāna Mānḏeh, Dê Burghānah Māndêh

De Burghanah Mandeh

Welcome to the De Burghanah Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Burghānah Māndêh. See De Burghanah Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Burghānah Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Burghanah Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.39634/66.05969
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near De Burghanah Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Burghanah Mandeh

Online Dating

De Burghanah Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Burghanah Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Burghanah Mandeh, Afghanistan