Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Brei Kelay

Map of De Brei Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Breykalay,De Brei Kalay,De Brei Kelay,De Brēi Kalay,Dê Brêī Kêlay,د بری کلی,قریۀ بریی, Dê Brêī Kêlay

De Brei Kelay

Welcome to the De Brei Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Brêī Kêlay. See De Brei Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Brêī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Brei Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Brei Kelay
Places near De Brei Kelay

Online Dating

De Brei Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Brei Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Brei Kelay, Afghanistan