-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Barike Ghar

Map of De Barike Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Barike Ghar,De Bariki Ghar,Dê Bārīkē Ghar,Dê Bārīkī Ghar,Gora Barikegar,د باریکی غر,د باریکې غر,Ḏe Bāṟīkē Ghaṟ, Dê Bārīkē Ghar

De Barike Ghar

Welcome to the De Barike Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bārīkē Ghar. See De Barike Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bārīkē Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-05-01.

Map of De Barike Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01005/66.20662
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:19
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near De Barike Ghar
  •  
Places near De Barike Ghar

Online Dating

De Barike Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Barike Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Barike Ghar, Afghanistan