-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay

Map of De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Barakhanzay-Navaay-Kalay,De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay,De Barakhanzay,De Barakhanzay Neway Kalay,De Barakhānzay Neway Kalay,Dê Barakhānzaī Nêwī Kêlay,د برخانزی نوی کلی,Ḏe Baṟakhānzay, Dê Barakhānzaī Nêwī Kêlay

De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay

Welcome to the De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Barakhānzaī Nêwī Kêlay. See De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Barakhānzaī Nêwī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-02-02.

Map of De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.02799/66.07289
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:57
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay
  •  
Places near De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay

Online Dating

De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Barakhanzai Newi Kelay, Afghanistan