Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Baghake Shaylah

Map of De Baghake Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bagake Shela,De Baghake Sela,De Baghake Shaylah,De Baghake Shelah,De Bāghakē Shēlah,De Bāghakē Šēla,Dê Bāghakē Shaylah,Shelah De Baghaki,Shēlah De Baghakī,د باغکې شیله,شيلۀ بغكی, Dê Bāghakē Shaylah

De Baghake Shaylah

Welcome to the De Baghake Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bāghakē Shaylah. See De Baghake Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bāghakē Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Baghake Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near De Baghake Shaylah
Places near De Baghake Shaylah

Online Dating

De Baghake Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Baghake Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Baghake Shaylah, Afghanistan