Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Babuli Kelay

Map of De Babuli Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babulikalay,De Babuli Kalay,De Babuli Kelay,De Bābūlī Kalay,Dê Bābūlī Kêlay,d babwly kly,د بابولی کلی,قریۀ بابلی, Dê Bābūlī Kêlay

De Babuli Kelay

Welcome to the De Babuli Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bābūlī Kêlay. See De Babuli Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bābūlī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Babuli Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:10
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:26
Wiki articles near De Babuli Kelay
Places near De Babuli Kelay

Online Dating

De Babuli Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Babuli Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Babuli Kelay, Afghanistan