-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Baburano Kalachah

Map of Baburano Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Babaran,Baborano Kalaca,Baborano Kalacha,Baburano Kalachah,Baburanu-Kalacha,Bāborāno Kalācha,Bāborāno Kalāča,Bābuṟānō Kalāchah,De Baboranow Kalachah,De Bāborānow Kalāchah,بابړانو کلاچه,قلعه چه بابران,قلعه چهٔ بابران, Bābuṟānō Kalāchah

Baburano Kalachah

Welcome to the Baburano Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bābuṟānō Kalāchah. See Baburano Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bābuṟānō Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Baburano Kalachah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57485/65.78157
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 05:02
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Baburano Kalachah
  •  
Places near Baburano Kalachah

Online Dating

Baburano Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Baburano Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Baburano Kalachah, Afghanistan