-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → De Babeker Ghar

Map of De Babeker Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Babaker Ghar,De Babeker Ghar,De Bābaker Ghar,Dê Bābêkêr Ghar,Gory Babakirgar, Dê Bābêkêr Ghar

De Babeker Ghar

Welcome to the De Babeker Ghar google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bābêkêr Ghar. See De Babeker Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bābêkêr Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of De Babeker Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47639/67.38333
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:09
  • Sunrise: 06:34
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near De Babeker Ghar
  •  
Places near De Babeker Ghar

Online Dating

De Babeker Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Babeker Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Babeker Ghar, Afghanistan