-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dowutay

Map of Dowutay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davutay,Dawutay,Dowutay,Dowūtay,Duwowtay,Dōwūtay,دووتی,Ḏāwūtay,Ḏūwowṯay, Dowūtay

Dowutay

Welcome to the Dowutay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dowūtay. See Dowutay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dowūtay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of Dowutay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51456/66.42069
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:00
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Dowutay
  •  
Places near Dowutay

Online Dating

Dowutay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dowutay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dowutay, Afghanistan