-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dastali

Map of Dastali Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dastali,Dastalī,Ḏastali, Dastalī

Dastali

Welcome to the Dastali google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dastalī. See Dastali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dastalī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dastali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.78639/64.82889
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Dastali
  •  
Places near Dastali

Online Dating

Dastali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dastali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dastali, Afghanistan