-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kolodets Darzinavar

Map of Kolodets Darzinavar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darzi Nawar,Darzi Nawer,Darzi Nāwar,Darzi Nāwer,Kolodec Darzinavar,Kolodets Darzinavar,Колодец Дарзинавар, Kolodets Darzinavar

Kolodets Darzinavar

Welcome to the Kolodets Darzinavar google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kolodets Darzinavar. See Kolodets Darzinavar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kolodets Darzinavar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kolodets Darzinavar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.82111/66.31278
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:41
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Kolodets Darzinavar
  •  

Online Dating

Kolodets Darzinavar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kolodets Darzinavar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kolodets Darzinavar, Afghanistan