-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Daryab

Map of Daryab Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dar'yab,Daryab,Daryāb,Dar’yab,دریاب, Daryāb

Daryab

Welcome to the Daryab google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daryāb. See Daryab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daryāb area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Daryab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48558/66.46279
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:56
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Daryab
  •  
Places near Daryab

Online Dating

Daryab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daryab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daryab, Afghanistan