Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Daru Khan Menah

Map of Daru Khan Menah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daru Khan Menah,Darukhan Mena,Darukhan Menah,Dārū Khān Mēnah,Dārūkhān Mēnah,Yakakhak,Yakakhāk,Ḏāṟūkhān Mēna, Dārū Khān Mēnah

Daru Khan Menah

Welcome to the Daru Khan Menah google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārū Khān Mēnah. See Daru Khan Menah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārū Khān Mēnah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Daru Khan Menah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:40
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Daru Khan Menah
Places near Daru Khan Menah

Online Dating

Daru Khan Menah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daru Khan Menah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daru Khan Menah, Afghanistan