Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Daru Khan Kalay

Map of Daru Khan Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dārū Khān Kalay

Daru Khan Kalay

Welcome to the Daru Khan Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārū Khān Kalay. See Daru Khan Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārū Khān Kalay area. This placemark was added 2002-01-03.

Map of Daru Khan Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:10
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Daru Khan Kalay

Online Dating

Daru Khan Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daru Khan Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daru Khan Kalay, Afghanistan