-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Daro Nikeh Ziarat

Map of Daro Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daro Nikeh Ziarat,Daro Nikeh Zyarat,Daro Nīkēh Zīārat,Darō Nīkêh Zīārat,Grobnitsa Darunika-Ziarat,Ḏaṟo Nikeh Zyāṟat, Darō Nīkêh Zīārat

Daro Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the Daro Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darō Nīkêh Zīārat. See Daro Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darō Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Daro Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.30889/67.30139
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 04:56
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Daro Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near Daro Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

Daro Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daro Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daro Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan