-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Darnili

Map of Darnili Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darnili,Darnīlī,Ḏaṟnili, Darnīlī

Darnili

Welcome to the Darnili google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darnīlī. See Darnili photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darnīlī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Darnili
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.77306/64.89083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:24
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Darnili
  •  
Places near Darnili

Online Dating

Darnili Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darnili, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darnili, Afghanistan