-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Darkhas Rayg

Map of Darkhas Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darkhas Rayg,Darkhas Reg,Darkhas Rig,Darkhāş Rayg,Dārkhās Rīg,Peski Darkhasreg,درخاص ریگ,Ḏaṟkhāş Ṟēg, Darkhāş Rayg

Darkhas Rayg

Welcome to the Darkhas Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darkhāş Rayg. See Darkhas Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darkhāş Rayg area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Darkhas Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.12863/65.3277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Darkhas Rayg
  •  
Places near Darkhas Rayg

Online Dating

Darkhas Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darkhas Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darkhas Rayg, Afghanistan