-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Darkhas Naweran

Map of Darkhas Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darkhas Naweran,Darkhās Nāwerān,Darkhāş Nāwêrān,Vodokhranilishche Darkhonavaran,درخاص ناوران, Darkhāş Nāwêrān

Darkhas Naweran

Welcome to the Darkhas Naweran google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darkhāş Nāwêrān. See Darkhas Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darkhāş Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Darkhas Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.07298/65.33071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:17
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Darkhas Naweran
  •  
Places near Darkhas Naweran

Online Dating

Darkhas Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darkhas Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darkhas Naweran, Afghanistan