-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dap Rabat

Map of Dap Rabat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dab Sarai,Dab Saray,Dab Sarāi,Dap Rabat,Dap Robat,Dāb Sarāy,Dāp Rabāţ,dap rubat,داپ رباط,دَپ رُباط,دپ رباط,Ḏāp Ṟobāţ, Dāp Rabāţ

Dap Rabat

Welcome to the Dap Rabat google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāp Rabāţ. See Dap Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāp Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Dap Rabat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50186/65.88114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:59
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Dap Rabat
  •  
Places near Dap Rabat

Online Dating

Dap Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dap Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dap Rabat, Afghanistan